News

Junior Registrations Are Open

2017/18 Junior Cricket Registrations are Now Open !!! Hampton Cricket Club junior cricket is affiliated with the South East Cricket Association (formerly Read more

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division (Sun) 5 12 Nov 17
Hampton Cricket Club
   def  
Beaumaris Cricket Club
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division (Sun) 6 19 Nov 17
Old Mentonians
   def by  
Hampton Cricket Club
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Hampton
   def by  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 2 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Port Melbourne
   def by  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Hampton
   def  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat) 5 11 Nov 17
Port Melbourne
   def by  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat) 6 18 Nov 17
Hampton
   def  
Cheltenham
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 5 12 Nov 17
Hampton
   def  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 6 19 Nov 17
Old Mentonians
   def by  
Hampton
SECA:SECA Sat Central U12C 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Hampton Central 1
   def by  
Hampton 1
SECA:SECA Sat South U12D 3 11 Nov 17
Hampton 2
   def by  
Aspendale 3
SECA:SECA Sat South U12D 4 18 Nov 17
25 Nov 17
Hampton 2
   def by  
Beaumaris 5
SECA:SECA Sat West Rookies 3 11 Nov 17
Hampton 2
   def by  
East Sandringham 1
SECA:SECA Sun Rookies South 3 12 Nov 17
Le Page Park 1
   def by  
Hampton 1
SECA:SECA Sun Rookies South 3 12 Nov 17
Hampton 2
   def  
Mackie 1
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Russell Anderson80Cricket Southern Bayside Division 51
2 Jonathan Whelan57Cricket Southern Bayside Division 53
3 Jack R Murphy56Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division3
4 Russell Anderson55Cricket Southern Bayside Division 22
5 Will D Skinner55SECA Fri North U16B4
6 Will Tabrett53Cricket Southern Bayside Division 21
7 Will D Skinner52SECA Fri North U16B3
8 Jaye Green52Cricket Southern Bayside Division 23
9 Rodney Rae52Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)5
10 Rodney Rae52Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)6

Facebook

Twitter