Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 5 30 Nov 19
Hampton
   def  
Parkdale
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 6 1 Dec 19
Bentleigh
   drew  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division 7 7 Dec 19
Hampton
   def by  
Mordialloc
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 5 30 Nov 19
Parkdale
   def  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 6 1 Dec 19
Hampton
   def by  
Bentleigh
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 7 7 Dec 19
Mordialloc
   def  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 6 1 Dec 19
Hampton
   drew  
Parkdale
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 7 7 Dec 19
Aspendale
   tied  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat) 9 7 Dec 19
Hampton
   def  
Cheltenham
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 9 8 Dec 19
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
   def by  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun) 9 8 Dec 19
Hampton
   def  
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
SECA:SECA Sun U12B 5 1 Dec 19
8 Dec 19
Ormond 1
   def by  
Hampton 1
SECA:SECA Sun South U12C 5 1 Dec 19
8 Dec 19
Hampton 1
   def  
Bentleigh 1
SECA:SECA Sun South U12C 5 1 Dec 19
8 Dec 19
Hampton 2
   def  
Hampton 3
SECA:SECA Sun Rookies South 5 1 Dec 19
8 Dec 19
Highett West 1
   def by  
Hampton 3
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Ben Kezilas115Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32
2 Daniel M Forbes83Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division3
3 Justin J Lott79Cricket Southern Bayside Division 57
4 Glenn Finkelde70Cricket Southern Bayside Division 54
5 Michael O'Brien67Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)2
6 Daniel M Forbes61Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1
7 Daniel M Forbes60Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division5
8 Sam Kenny58Cricket Southern Bayside Division 55
9 Jeremy Lawlor54Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division6
10 Guy Harper54CSB T20 Competition1

Facebook

Twitter