Hall of Fame - Batting | Hampton Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11193511641511093228250119*Michael FitzGeraldHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship DivisionGF 1South Caulfield
211616011901511093174598116Jeremy LawlorHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division8 1Carnegie
3115151631511093174744115*Ben KezilasHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32 1Bentleigh
4921601190151109317462092*Jeremy LawlorHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division13 1Parkdale
587202531151109317462087Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division13 1Parkdale
685417930151109317462285Charlie A RossHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division14 1Carnegie
78515219151109317491385*Dallas VossHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 59 1Mentone
88482858151109317492884Glenn FinkeldeHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 513 1St Brigid's/St Louis
983202531151109317457883Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division3 1South Caulfield
1079225876151109317490479*Justin J LottHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 57 1Aspendale
1178202531151109322824878*Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship DivisionSF 1Parkdale
127082858151109317489370*Glenn FinkeldeHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 54 1Mentone
1368983117151109333400768*Hamish CondonHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C9 1St Brigid's/St Louis 2
1467587633151109317460667Abe KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division10 1Bonbeach
15671631259151109321967267*Michael O'BrienHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)2 1South Caulfield
1665202531151109322825065Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship DivisionGF 1South Caulfield
17621899622151109317462262Guy HarperHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division14 1Carnegie
186282858151109317490762Glenn FinkeldeHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 58 1Chelsea
1961202531151109317457061Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1 1Bonbeach
2060202531151109317458860*Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division5 1Parkdale
215815159151109317489658*Sam KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 55 1St Brigid's/St Louis
22561601190151109317461056Jeremy LawlorHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11 1South Caulfield
2356970538151109331930556*Luke J Nixon SmithHampton2019/2020SECA Fri 16A8 1St Brigid's/St Louis 1
2454983117151109333398654*Hamish CondonHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C5 1St Brigid's/St Louis 3
25541053479151109331977654*William StricklandHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri Central U14C4 1Carnegie 3
26541601190151109317459054*Jeremy LawlorHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division6 1Bentleigh
275415200151109322836254Anthony QuonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5SF 1Aspendale
2854368362151109317476054*Darcy MerloHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 36 1Bentleigh
29541899622151109322629054Guy HarperHampton2019/2020CSB T20 Competition1 1Brighton District
30521631259151109321971152*Michael O'BrienHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)15 1Clayton District
315215144151109322272452*Mark GrimmerHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)4 1Bentleigh
325215157151109321989952*Joe KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)8 1Bentleigh
33521631259151109321968452*Michael O'BrienHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)6 1Chelsea
3452983117151109333398252*Hamish CondonHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C4 1Mordialloc 2
35521049425151109331936652*Ned GrayHampton 12019/2020SECA Fri South U16B2 1Chelsea Heights / Asp Gard
3651824157151109331929051*Jamie DelaneyHampton2019/2020SECA Fri 16A5 1East Sandringham 1
37511381653151109333398251*Brodie J JeffreyHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C4 1Mordialloc 2
3851130901151109317478651Russell AndersonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 313 1Parkdale
39511899622151109317457451*Guy HarperHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division2 1Bentleigh
4051979556151109322274751*Jaspreet BhasinHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)9 1Cheltenham
415115144151109322275951*Mark GrimmerHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Bentleigh
4251849311151109322275951*Craig PunshonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Bentleigh
43501322552151109322274750*Jonathan CarstensHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)9 1Cheltenham
445015157151109321992050*Joe KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)12 1Mentone
4550849311151109322273750*Craig PunshonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)7 1Clayton District
465015157151109321987550*Joe KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)3 1Glen Iris
4750209160151109322271750*Craig D NottHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)3 1McKinnon
4850225876151109322271750*Justin J LottHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)3 1McKinnon
4950849311151109322275250*Craig PunshonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)10 1Parkdale United
505047468151109321967850*Paul BowdenHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)4 1Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
5150575611151109321969350*Michael CurtisHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)9 1Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
5250389837151109322849150*Jack BascombeHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)SF 1Bentleigh
53501631259151109322849450*Michael O'BrienHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)SF 1Moorabbin
54501089237151109331936650*Jules LohanHampton 12019/2020SECA Fri South U16B2 1Chelsea Heights / Asp Gard
5550824157151109331936650*Jamie DelaneyHampton 12019/2020SECA Fri South U16B2 1Chelsea Heights / Asp Gard
5650983117151109333397150*Hamish CondonHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C2 1Bonbeach YCW 2
57501381653151109333397150*Brodie J JeffreyHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C2 1Bonbeach YCW 2
5850353650151109317459850William BowdenHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division8 1Carnegie
5950253395151109317476250Ben RidgewayHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37 1Mordialloc
6050575611151109321969950*Michael CurtisHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)11 1Chelsea
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 80 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.