Hall of Fame - Batting | Hampton Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111616011901511093174598116Jeremy LawlorHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division8 1Carnegie
2115151631511093174744115*Ben KezilasHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32 1Bentleigh
38515219151109317491385*Dallas VossHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 59 1Mentone
483202531151109317457883Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division3 1South Caulfield
579225876151109317490479*Justin J LottHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 57 1Aspendale
67082858151109317489370*Glenn FinkeldeHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 54 1Mentone
767587633151109317460667Abe KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division10 1Bonbeach
8671631259151109321967267*Michael O'BrienHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)2 1South Caulfield
96282858151109317490762Glenn FinkeldeHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 58 1Chelsea
1061202531151109317457061Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1 1Bonbeach
1160202531151109317458860*Daniel M ForbesHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division5 1Parkdale
125815159151109317489658*Sam KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 55 1St Brigid's/St Louis
1354983117151109333398654*Hamish CondonHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C5 1St Brigid's/St Louis 3
14541053479151109331977654*William StricklandHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri Central U14C4 1Carnegie 3
1554368362151109317476054*Darcy MerloHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 36 1Bentleigh
16541601190151109317459054*Jeremy LawlorHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division6 1Bentleigh
17541899622151109322629054Guy HarperHampton2019/2020CSB T20 Competition1 1Brighton District
185215144151109322272452*Mark GrimmerHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)4 1Bentleigh
1952983117151109333398252*Hamish CondonHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C4 1Mordialloc 2
20521049425151109331936652*Ned GrayHampton 12019/2020SECA Fri South U16B2 1Chelsea Heights / Asp Gard
215215157151109321989952*Joe KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)8 1Bentleigh
22521631259151109321968452*Michael O'BrienHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)6 1Chelsea
23511381653151109333398251*Brodie J JeffreyHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C4 1Mordialloc 2
2451824157151109331929051*Jamie DelaneyHampton2019/2020SECA Fri 16A5 1East Sandringham 1
25511269209151109322274751*Jasraj BhasinHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)9 1Cheltenham
26511899622151109317457451*Guy HarperHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division2 1Bentleigh
275115144151109322275951*Mark GrimmerHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Bentleigh
2851849311151109322275951*Craig PunshonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Bentleigh
2950575611151109321969950*Michael CurtisHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)11 1Chelsea
305015157151109321987550*Joe KennyHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)3 1Glen Iris
3150209160151109322271750*Craig D NottHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)3 1McKinnon
3250225876151109322271750*Justin J LottHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)3 1McKinnon
3350849311151109322273750*Craig PunshonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)7 1Clayton District
34501322552151109322274750*Jonathan CarstensHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)9 1Cheltenham
3550824157151109331936650*Jamie DelaneyHampton 12019/2020SECA Fri South U16B2 1Chelsea Heights / Asp Gard
36501089237151109331936650*Jules LohanHampton 12019/2020SECA Fri South U16B2 1Chelsea Heights / Asp Gard
3750253395151109317476250Ben RidgewayHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37 1Mordialloc
3850983117151109333397150*Hamish CondonHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C2 1Bonbeach YCW 2
39501381653151109333397150*Brodie J JeffreyHampton 22019/2020SECA Fri North U16C2 1Bonbeach YCW 2
405047468151109321967850*Paul BowdenHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)4 1Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
4150353650151109317459850William BowdenHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division8 1Carnegie
4250849311151109322275250*Craig PunshonHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)10 1Parkdale United
4350575611151109321969350*Michael CurtisHampton2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)9 1Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 80 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.